nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Kurla West , Mumbai | Villas in Kurla West , Mumbai

1 RK Villa In Sanvi Swarup, Ulwe For Sale In Kurla

Pipe Line Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Sanvi Swarup, Ulwe For Sale  In Kurla
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Lonavala

Salvekar road,near railway yard,lonawala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale  In Lonavala1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Villa In Hazra Mansion For Sale In Kurla West,

Pipe Line Rd, Friends Colony, near Kurla Shia Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Hazra Mansion For Sale  In Kurla West,  1/5
South

1 BHK Villa In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar West

Satpati Road, Shirgaon, OPP Sohail Impex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Singapore Life City For Sale In Gotalpanjri

Building no 25, Gotalpanjri, Behind SS International School, Besides Besa, Nagpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa For Sale In Kon

mumbai, Kon, mumbai, Kon, mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Azim Villa For Sale In Bail Bazaar, Kurla

Kale marg near phoenix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Mumbai maharashtra?

Buying a villa in Mumbai maharashtra is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mumbai maharashtra’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Mumbai maharashtra?

The starting price of villas in Mumbai maharashtra can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mumbai maharashtra, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mumbai maharashtra?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mumbai maharashtra get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.