nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune Cantonment , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pune Cantonment , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi
Maruti Enclave Maple Tower
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/15South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie
Parmar Nagar CHS Parmar Nagar CHS
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi
826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartment For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road
shanti nagar socity swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar, Wanawari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie
Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Wanowrie
Silver homes Shivaji Wadi Road near Shri Swami Samarth Sewa Math Dattadham, Moshi
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Lacs
₹575 per sq.ft.
₹1,834/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Moshi
Silver homes Shree Swami Samarth Nagar, Kudalewasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa
Standalone building, Shivneri Nagar near Sai Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road
pari 82000002026-05-261 BHK Flat In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Roadnibm1 BHK Flat In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri RoadNIBM Undri Roadpune1 BHK Flat In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri RoadNIBM Undri RoadpuneNot under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Urban Solitaire Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sareen Miracle For Sale In Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa
kondhwa, Kausar baugh, In fornt of kings bakers
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jk Hill Viiew For Sale In Kondhwa
JK Hill Viiew Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Manish Park Phase 3 For Sale In Kondhwa
Manish Park Phase 3 Shop No 9 Phase No 1 near RAM LAUNDARY
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa
Konark Pooram Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Hadapsar
Yuvraj Residency s.no. 171 Harpale wasti ,Bhekrai nagar ,fursungi, Hadapsar . Pine
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Nest Apartments, Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi
Majestique Nest Apartments, Fursungi Fursungi, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Nest Apartments For Sale In Fursungi
Majestique Nest Apartments Fursungi Bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Naeema Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa
gali number 42, baitul Darul ulum
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shreeya Heights For Sale In Shreeya Heights
in kondhwa
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In As Khan Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa
AS Khan Apartment Dharmawat near Hyundai Service-Kothari Hyundai Kondhwa Workshop , Corner near Sai Service, Dharmavat, Sr No 18/2/1, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,023 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Orion, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune
Sobha Orion, Kondhwa, Pune NIBM Kondwa Link Rd Sobha Orion and Garnet, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa
Sattva HM Royal sattava hm royal
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In H & M Royal For Sale In Kondhwa
H & M royal H&M Royal Society 5B & 5A building
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Wanowrie bazaar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wanowrie bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Wanowrie bazaar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wanowrie bazaar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wanowrie bazaar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wanowrie bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Wanowrie bazaar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wanowrie bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!