nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pune Cantonment , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pune Cantonment below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Tower For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Siddhartha Tower  Siddhartha Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhartha Tower For Sale  In Fatima Nagar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urban Solitaire For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Mist Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Hill Mist Garden  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town, Kondhwa  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Nibm

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Mist Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Goel Ganga Hill Mist Garden  NIBM Road, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

standalone building, Kausar Baugh, near Grand Darbar Kausarbaugh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.86 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Optima Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Vardhman Optima Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.74 Lacs
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
₹43,409/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Orion, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Sobha Orion, Kondhwa, Pune  NIBM Kondwa Link Rd Sobha Orion and Garnet, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Arcade For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Arcade  Royal Arcade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.54 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
₹44,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In R-euphoria For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

R-Euphoria  Ambedkar Nagar, near Talab Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,585 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Exotica Phase 2 For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Exotica Phase 2  Royal Exotica opp. Talab Factory, next to Aidan baker?s, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Royal Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa

Kanchan Royal Exotica  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wanowrie bazaar without brokerage?

Yes! In Wanowrie bazaar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wanowrie bazaar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wanowrie bazaar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wanowrie bazaar?

Properties available in Wanowrie bazaar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wanowrie bazaar?

To determine property prices in Wanowrie bazaar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.