nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pune Cantonment Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pune Cantonment Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale  In Wanwadi1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

163, Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale  In Wanwadi
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twin Tower For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Lone Building For Sale In Wanowrie

stand lone building  off Pune - Solapur Road, Near Reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mihir Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tain Square For Sale In Wanwadi

Tain Square  Wanwadi, Pune near Inamdar hospital Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kadambari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari

Tain Square  Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Fatima Nagar, near Fatima Convent Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Standalone Building, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd Near Diamond Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhartha Tower For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manish Darshan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Fatima Nagar, Wanawari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Simrose Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

simrose apartment  Fatima Nagar, near Deshpande Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wanowrie

Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie

Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

Silver homes  Shivaji Wadi Road near Shri Swami Samarth Sewa Math Dattadham, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Lacs
₹575 per sq.ft.
1,834/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Homes For Sale In Moshi

Silver homes   Shree Swami Samarth Nagar, Kudalewasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone building, Shivneri Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Country Club For Sale In Undri

Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, 21/2, 22B Nimb Road Behind The Corinthian Club Undri, NIBM Undri Road, Nyati, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.894880
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ideb Villagio Toscana Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kondhwa

IDEB Villagio Toscana Apartments  Near Konark Indrayu Enclave 1,NIBM road Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Wanowrie bazaar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Wanowrie bazaar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Wanowrie bazaar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Wanowrie bazaar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Wanowrie bazaar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.