nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Pune Cantonment Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale  In Wanowrie
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mihir Affordable Flat For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale  In Fatima Nagar
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manish Darshan Affordable Flat For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Fatima Nagar, Wanawari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie

Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

Silver homes  Shivaji Wadi Road near Shri Swami Samarth Sewa Math Dattadham, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Lacs
₹575 per sq.ft.
1,834/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver Homes For Sale In Moshi

Silver homes   Shree Swami Samarth Nagar, Kudalewasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone building, Shivneri Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nyati Eternity Phase 2 For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sareen Miracle For Sale In Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa

kondhwa, Kausar baugh, In fornt of kings bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jk Hill Viiew For Sale In Kondhwa

JK Hill Viiew  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manish Park Phase 3 For Sale In Kondhwa

Manish Park Phase 3 Shop No 9 Phase No 1 near RAM LAUNDARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Proviso Affordable Flat A And B, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Proviso Apartment A and B, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kgn Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

meeta nagar plane no 7 main market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakuntala Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Shakuntala Heights  Tukai Darshan, Phursungi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Yuvraj Residency  s.no. 171 Harpale wasti ,Bhekrai nagar ,fursungi, Hadapsar . Pine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Majestique Nest Affordable Flats, Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Nest Apartments, Fursungi  Fursungi, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Majestique Nest Affordable Flats For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Naeema Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

gali number 42, baitul Darul ulum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tahera Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa

TAHERA GALAXY  Lane no-7,Near Sunday bazar & Aqsa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreeya Heights For Sale In Shreeya Heights

in kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Affordable Flat In As Khan Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

AS Khan Apartment  Dharmawat near Hyundai Service-Kothari Hyundai Kondhwa Workshop , Corner near Sai Service, Dharmavat, Sr No 18/2/1, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,023 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In H & M Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

H & M royal   H&M Royal Society 5B & 5A building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Wanowrie bazaar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Wanowrie bazaar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Wanowrie bazaar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Wanowrie bazaar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Wanowrie bazaar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Wanowrie bazaar?