nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pune Cantonment , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pune Cantonment below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale  In Fatima Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale  In Kondhwa1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Nibm Kondhwa Link Rd

Amrut Runwal Daffodils  Amrut Runwal Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Signare For Sale In Kondhwa

Alcon Signare  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Sattva HM Royal  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Royal Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa

Kanchan Royal Exotica  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wanowrie bazaar without brokerage?

Yes! In Wanowrie bazaar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wanowrie bazaar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wanowrie bazaar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wanowrie bazaar?

Properties available in Wanowrie bazaar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wanowrie bazaar?

To determine property prices in Wanowrie bazaar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.