nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune Cantonment , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pune Cantonment , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

163, Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale  In Wanwadi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Tower For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Twin Tower For Sale  In Wanwadi

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Lone Building For Sale In Wanowrie

stand lone building  off Pune - Solapur Road, Near Reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari

Tain Square  Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Tower For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Simrose Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

simrose apartment  Fatima Nagar, near Deshpande Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Vijay Park  Kausar Baugh, near J D SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,404 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pragati For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Kumar Pragati  at Kumar Pragati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Eternity Phase 2 For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manish Shree Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

manish shree society  Maruti Temple Rd, near Shree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Loreals For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Mist Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Hill Mist Garden  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town, Kondhwa  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Nibm

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Mist Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Goel Ganga Hill Mist Garden  NIBM Road, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale In Parwani Building

Near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Fill Bliss For Sale In Kondhwa

Filli Bites,Kausar Baugh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Meridian Zuha For Sale In Kondhwa

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Wanowrie bazaar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wanowrie bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Wanowrie bazaar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wanowrie bazaar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wanowrie bazaar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wanowrie bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Wanowrie bazaar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wanowrie bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!