nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pune Cantonment , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pune Cantonment below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Standalone Building, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd Near Diamond Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Parvati Paytha1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pragati For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Kumar Pragati  at Kumar Pragati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pragati For Sale  In Kausar Baugh
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Manish Shree Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

manish shree society  Maruti Temple Rd, near Shree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Meridian Zuha For Sale In Kondhwa

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sparsh For Sale In Kondhwa

Sai Sparsh  SBI Branch building Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Zuha For Sale In Kondhwa

Meridian Zuha  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.45 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
₹35,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa Road

Konark Pooram  Konark pooram PQR CHSL, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Konark Pooram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Kausar Baugh near Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.75 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Opel Hayat For Sale In Kondhwa

Opel Hayat  Kondhwa, Pune City, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.56 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
₹37,002/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero For Sale In Fortune Prospero

Fortune Prospero  near dmart, kondhwa bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Surakasha Chs For Sale In Kondhwa

Near Welcome Hall and Off NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kondhawa

Parge Nagar Near City Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Parge Vivaan, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Off NIBM Road, Parge Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmgrove, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Kumar Palmgrove, Kondhwa  S. No. 17, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Stylus For Sale In Alcon Stylus Pmc Amenity Space

Alcon Stylus  Near R Euforia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In R-euphoria, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

R-Euphoria, Kondhwa, Pune  R-Euphoria , Near Talaab Factory , Behind Kothari School , Kondhwa , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wanowrie bazaar without brokerage?

Yes! In Wanowrie bazaar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wanowrie bazaar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wanowrie bazaar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wanowrie bazaar?

Properties available in Wanowrie bazaar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wanowrie bazaar?

To determine property prices in Wanowrie bazaar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.