nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Pune Cantonment Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pune Cantonment Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale  In Wanwadi1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

163, Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale  In Wanwadi
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Tower For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Lone Building For Sale In Wanowrie

stand lone building  off Pune - Solapur Road, Near Reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Wanwadi

Tain Square  Wanwadi, Pune near Inamdar hospital Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartment For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari

Tain Square  Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Tower For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Fatima Nagar, Wanawari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Simrose Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

simrose apartment  Fatima Nagar, near Deshpande Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wanowrie

Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie

Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

Silver homes  Shivaji Wadi Road near Shri Swami Samarth Sewa Math Dattadham, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Lacs
₹575 per sq.ft.
1,834/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Moshi

Silver homes   Shree Swami Samarth Nagar, Kudalewasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone building, Shivneri Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Country Club For Sale In Undri

Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, 21/2, 22B Nimb Road Behind The Corinthian Club Undri, NIBM Undri Road, Nyati, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.894880
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

IDEB Villagio Toscana Apartments  Near Konark Indrayu Enclave 1,NIBM road Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Vijay Park  Kausar Baugh, near J D SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,404 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road For Sale In Nibm Road

Bramha Majestic, NIBM Road  Nibm Road , Opp Kubera Park , Near National Institute Branch Bank , Nibm Road Pune Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wanowrie bazaar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wanowrie bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wanowrie bazaar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wanowrie bazaar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wanowrie bazaar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wanowrie bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wanowrie bazaar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wanowrie bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!