nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Nanded Phata , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Nanded Phata , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded

standalone building, 1st floor Shop no F24, destination center above javed habib salon near New kalash motor driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
7,158/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Nanded1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Nanded City Janaranjani 5b For Sale In Janaranjani B, Nanded City.

janaranjani 5B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,841 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nanded City Janaranjani 5b For Sale  In Janaranjani B, Nanded City.1/5

1 RK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Nanded City

yash Residency  S no 10/ 2, Korde Bag, Gaon, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded Fata

standalone building, sinhgad rd near ,Shree Swami Samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Dedgi Complex For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Rd, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, , near Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Viraj Empire For Sale In Nanded

viraj empire  Fule Market, near Shri Akruti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In S. No. 11162, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Ganraj Apartment  Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Shivsai Complex For Sale In Nanded

Shivsai Complex   Sinhgad Rd, nearRavi Gents Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Pandurang Krupa Building For Sale In Nanded Fata

Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Krupa Building For Sale In Nanded

Pandurang Krupa Building  Pandurang Krupa Building, Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded

FQ3W+PHG, Sarthak Residency, Sinhgad Rd, near MAARC Laboratory, Nanded Fata, Pune, 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded City

Sarthak Residency  Nanded phata Sinhagad road Near Sinhagad Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Nanded City

Sai villa   Nanded Fata, near Ganesh Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nanded City

Sinhgad Rd near Kapileshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Kasturi Heights For Sale In Dhayari

kasturi heights  Sinhgad Road, Benkarwasti, near benkar bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Lalit without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lalit, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Lalit?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lalit.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Lalit?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lalit is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Lalit?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lalit. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!