nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded Phata , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nanded Phata , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Samaira For Sale In Nanded
Pandurang Industrial Area
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande
Codename Nande Nande, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Vihar Nanded Pune For Sale In Nanded Village
Nanded city Near D Mart
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale In Nanded
Dhanshree Apartment Saragam C 903 near Viraj Yoga Retreat & Trek
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded
FQ5Q+3XJ, Sinhgad Rd, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Sinhgad Road, Pune
Nanded Mangal Bhairav Sinhgad Road, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded
Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mangalbhairav For Sale In ??????
Nanded City Sinhgad Road
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Nanded
MANGAL BHAIRAV BLOCK-B8, MANGAL BHAIRAV, ???? ????? ???, ???????? ??????????? ?????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411041, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Nanded Phata
samarth residency Samarth Residency
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A For Sale In Nanded
Janaranjani A Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Janaranjani Nanded Janaranjani
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Nanded City
Mangal Bhairav hule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded,
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Janaranjani near Mangal Bhairav ,Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Janaranjani A Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City
Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Janaranjani Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A Nanded City, Janaranjani A Nanded City For Sale In Nanded
Janaranjani A Nanded City, Janaranjani A Nanded City Janaranjani B at Nanded City,Nanded City Main Road,Nanded City,Pune,411068
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ghule Park For Sale In Nanded City
Korde Bag, Nanded Gaon near Korde Stationery
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A For Sale In Nanded
Janaranjani A Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City
Janaranjani B At Nanded City Janaranjani B, Nanded City, Sinhgad Road
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janranjani For Sale In Nanded
Janranjani Sinhgad Road, Nanded City Townshi Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Janranjani For Sale In Nanded
Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi For Sale In Nanded Phata
25/5A/1/2, Unique Controls Lane, Sinhgad Rd, Nanded Fata, Pune, Maharashtra 411068 near Crest Test Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Viraj Empire For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Sinhgad Rd, near Rohan Park, Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, near Shri Akruti complex
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Lalit without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lalit, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Lalit?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lalit.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lalit?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lalit is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Lalit?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lalit. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!