nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Darukhana , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Darukhana , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹29,924 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Continental Heights For Sale  In Sewri1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rehman Co Operative Society For Sale In Byculla

15/31, Dr. Tandel Chowk, 400 010., Mascarenhas Rd, Mustafa Bazar, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  ES Patanwala Marg, Byculla East, Byculla,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹46,452 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

10, Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 72.829544
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale In Byculla East

JK Atlantis Residency  JK Atlantis Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹29,310 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,743 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Heights Bldg No.3 For Sale In Fun Fiesta Road

Nakoda heights Bldg No.3  Yashwant Gaurav complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Porbandar Apartment For Sale In Anjeer Wadi,

Champsi Bhimji Rd, near Mazgaon Delivery Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Building Mazgoan For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹27,891 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla

Vardhman Flora  400033, India, Ferbandar, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹24,630 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Space Heights, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Space Heights, Byculla  Rambhau Bhogle Marg Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bay View, Mazgaon For Sale In 903, Mathar Pakhadi Rd, Near Mao Chinese, Thakkar Estate, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

Bay view, Mazgaon  Maharana Pratap Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹33,696 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Byculla

Railway Colony Opp Mumbai Darbar Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹34,969 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhari Building For Sale In Parel

bahari building no 3 z b cross road 2 , Tokersy Jivraj Rd Dock Labour Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Vivanza For Sale In Byculla

Ruparel Vivanza  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹27,011 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹26,462 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon  Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Byculla

Darshan Aura  Darshan Aura, Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,248 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mazgaon

Standalone Building, near Dockyard Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Sd The Canvas Residences For Sale In Sewri

Shivaji Nagar, Parel, Sewri West, Sewri, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,169 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Metropolis For Sale In Sewri

RNA Metropolis  RNA Metropolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹17,622 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Coal bunder without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Coal bunder, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Coal bunder?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Coal bunder.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Coal bunder?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Coal bunder is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Coal bunder?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Coal bunder. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!