nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Darukhana , Mumbai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Darukhana below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Vatsalya For Sale In Mazagaon

Vatsalya B C.H.S.L, 11, Sant Savata Mali Marg, Naralwadi, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹26,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Vatsalya  For Sale  In Mazagaon
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Sarkar Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar, Near Saifee Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sarkar Residency For Sale  In Mazgaon1/17
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Vivanza For Sale In Byculla

Ruparel Vivanza  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹26,989 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.91 Crores
₹26,567 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mahimkar Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹30,595 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byculla East

Independent House, Sant Savata Mali Marg, opp Balaji Hospital.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹51,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹49,840 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.53 Crores
₹22,076 per sq.ft.
₹2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem, Mazgaon For Sale In Aquagem Towers Castie Realtors

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹40,453 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  GD Ambekar Marg, Lal Baug, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,538 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Coal bunder without brokerage?

Yes! In Coal bunder, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Coal bunder?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Coal bunder area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Coal bunder?

Properties available in Coal bunder could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Coal bunder?

To determine property prices in Coal bunder, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.