nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Darukhana , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Darukhana below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹29,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Continental Heights For Sale  In Sewri1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale In Byculla East

JK Atlantis Residency  JK Atlantis Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,720 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale  In Byculla East1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹29,310 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla

Vardhman Flora  400033, India, Ferbandar, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹24,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Qamar Castle Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Dockyard Rd, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Byculla

Railway Colony Opp Mumbai Darbar Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹34,969 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Vivanza For Sale In Byculla

Ruparel Vivanza  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹27,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon  Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Metropolis For Sale In Sewri

RNA Metropolis  RNA Metropolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹17,622 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹22,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Pawapuri Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Pawapuri Apartment  Sheth Motisha Lane , Mazgaon , Opp Roshan bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shaad Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shaad Residency  Shaad Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,296 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mazgaon For Sale

Passcode Neo Mazgaon  Passcode Neo Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mazgaon For Sale

Super Passcode Mazgaon  Super Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Heks 52 Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon

Heks 52 Avenue  Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹23,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Basera Apartment Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Hussain Patel Rd, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹34,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹45,597 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Radius Harbour Heights For Sale In Mazgaon

Radius Harbour Heights  Radius Harbour Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹24,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹22,592 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Coal bunder without brokerage?

Yes! In Coal bunder, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Coal bunder?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Coal bunder area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Coal bunder?

Properties available in Coal bunder could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Coal bunder?

To determine property prices in Coal bunder, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.