nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Domalguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Apartments   Koratla Apartments , Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Koratla Apartments  For Sale  In Himayatnagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale  In Madina High School1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ashish Residency  street number 4 Himayatnagar just beside tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Residency, For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rani Residency,  The Legend Rani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Asian Apartment   Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Bhavan  Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

3-6-462/4, Sunder Sadan, Street No. 5, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Vaaraja Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar rd near Kangaroo Kids Preschoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Garden For Sale In Himayatnagar

BB garden   New SBH Colony, near Ganesh Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

damodar mansion   Domalguda,near Srinivasa Kuchipudi Art Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar

Sai Pragati Tower  Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mbs Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MBS residency  ************ Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhigna Gp Highway City For Sale In Nh-65 Highway Road Bit, Sairam Nagar Colany, Plot No.119, Vanasthalipuram Rd, Rajyalaxmi Nagar, Sbh Colony, B.n Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500074, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Arcade B2, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda

Opposite Sadhuram Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.26 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
46,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  G62R+7WG, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Pati, Patighanpur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devi prasad bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi prasad bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devi prasad bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi prasad bagh.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi prasad bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi prasad bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devi prasad bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi prasad bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!