nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Domalguda below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda, Hyderabad

Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad  Balasai Mandir Rd, Valmiki Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale  In Domalguda, Hyderabad1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.84 Crores
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,337 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale  In Patancheru1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,074 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vivek Nagar

Opp Sri Tyagaraya Gana Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, , Chikkadapally 10th St Near Ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devi prasad bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Devi prasad bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devi prasad bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devi prasad bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devi prasad bagh?

Properties available in Devi prasad bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devi prasad bagh?

To determine property prices in Devi prasad bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.