nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Domalguda below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manjeri Homes For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

damodar mansion   Domalguda,near Srinivasa Kuchipudi Art Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Damodar Mansion  For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Arcade B2, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda

Opposite Sadhuram Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidhya Nagar

Independent House, Indira park rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms  Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Githa Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar X Roads

githa residency  Ashok Nagar Road near Union Bank lane , besides Narayana olympiad school , P & T colony ,Ashok Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Seethamma Residency For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Seethamma Residency  1-10-123/A, P And T Colony, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Standalone Building, Ashok Nagar, Near City Central Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sripathi Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

RTC Cross Road near Sahara Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikadpalli

Standalone Building, narayna guda cx rd near chuikadaplali metro sation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkadapalli

Independent House, 1-261/13 , chikkadapalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Venkateswara Residency Chikkadapally For Sale In Sri Venkateshwara Residency

Opposite Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, Street No.12 near Aurora's Degree and PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

Independent House, chikkadpally rd, Sundarayya Park near Sangeeth Mens Hair Saloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, Bagh Lingampally Rd near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

standalone building, near Hanuman Temple,housing board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devi prasad bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Devi prasad bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devi prasad bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devi prasad bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devi prasad bagh?

Properties available in Devi prasad bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devi prasad bagh?

To determine property prices in Devi prasad bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.