nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Apartments   Koratla Apartments , Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Koratla Apartments  For Sale  In Himayatnagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss  Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale  In Himayath Nagar1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Avenue For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ajay Avenue  Domalguda Rd, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Srinagar Colony

ashish apartment   Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Devasthanam near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ashish Residency  street number 4 Himayatnagar just beside tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Avenue Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT  KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Residency, For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rani Residency,  The Legend Rani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Asian Apartment   Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Bhavan  Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Arihant Gulmohar Apartments  3-6-433, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

3-6-462/4, Sunder Sadan, Street No. 5, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Vaaraja Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar rd near Kangaroo Kids Preschoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Garden For Sale In Himayatnagar

BB garden   New SBH Colony, near Ganesh Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam  Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devi prasad bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi prasad bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devi prasad bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi prasad bagh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devi prasad bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi prasad bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devi prasad bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi prasad bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!