nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in North Avenue , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in North Avenue , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Angel Apartment  Jogger's Park, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Angel Apartment For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Evolve Spandan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Wadgaon Sheri, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Evolve Spandan For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Boulevard For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapra Power Boulevard For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Bombay Sappers Colony For Sale In 46712, Bombay Sappers Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Bombay Sappers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Amartment For Sale In , Eknath Pathare Vasti

PRATIK AMARTMENT  HW5J+XWX, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune  Anuraj Complex,old mundhava road,chandannagar,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

anant residency  Lonkar chowk, near Nitya medimart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ganesh Vihar  Shivraj Chowk, Off Nagar Rd near Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Meena Datta Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Meena Datta Apartments  Meena Datta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Angan, For Sale In Chandan Nagar

49/50, Samrat Ashok Rd Chandan Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Angan For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Dhanlaxmi Angan  Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Altius For Sale In Kharadi

Nirman Altius  S.No.7, Behind Radisson Hotel Kharadi Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
78,329/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Altius For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jogger's park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jogger's park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jogger's park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jogger's park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jogger's park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jogger's park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jogger's park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jogger's park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!