nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Villa For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Villa For Sale  In  Kondhwa Budruk1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Ishak Hight Laxmi Nagar Kondh For Sale In Kondhwa

VIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishak Hight Laxmi Nagar Kondh For Sale  In Kondhwa1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan  Kapil Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sahi Anand Society For Sale In Yewalewadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalash Ganga For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nirmanpuram Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Kondhwa

NEXT TO VIIT COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Kalash Ganga By Panchganga Group For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Kalash Ganga by Panchganga Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Matushree For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vishwakarma Maritime Institute, Yashodhan Society, Kapil Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Paras Parshwa Nagar For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Vim Private Rd, Near VIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Tower For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

raj tower   VIT COLLEGE (Kondhwa Campus)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Tower  For Sale  In Sukhsagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Raj Tower For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

VIT COLLEGE (Kondhwa Campus)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Tower For Sale  In Sukhsagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Matrushriâ residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kondhwa Road, near Vishwakarma University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Narmadai K- Palace For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Narmadai K- Palace, Survey No.15, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Acacia For Sale In Kondhwa

Alcon Acacia  Alcon Acacia Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Shantiban For Sale In Shantiban Society

Surana Shantiban  Sr. No.65/A,64/B,65/C,66/6(P), opposite VIIT college, Kondhwa, Kondhwa Budruk, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Palace For Sale In Kondhwa

KK palace   15/G/14, Dr Ambedkar, Tilekar Nagar Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Prime For Sale In Kondhwa

unity prime   7,18 Sagar kamthe nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Unity Prime Sagar For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Opp Eisha Basila buildig
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Delight For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

mahavir delight  7/4, Ashraf Nagar Lane no 6, Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,321 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Bella Vista For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Eisha Bella Vista  kondwa budruk. near crown bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Bella Vista For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Bella Vista  Society, Kondhwa Main Rd, opp. Alcon Acacia, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Bella Vista For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eisha Bella Vista For Sale In Kondhwa

Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Bellavista Kondhwa Budrukh Pune For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Eisha Bellavista Kondhwa Budrukh Pune   Near Eisha Bella Vista, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panchtirth Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Panchtirth Apartment, Kakde Nagar Road, near VIIT College Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Palm One For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Palm One  Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Palm One For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Delight For Sale In Kondhwa

Mahaveer Delight  Mahaveer Delight 7/4, Ashraf Nagar Lane no 6 Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kapil nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kapil nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kapil nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kapil nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kapil nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kapil nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kapil nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kapil nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!