nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambernath , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ambernath , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Shree Sandhya Parshuram Siddhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ms Shree Sandhya Parshuram Siddhi For Sale  In Ambernath East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Nisarg Greens, Ambernath  NR AMBARNATH STATION B CABIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Greens, Ambernath For Sale  In Ambernath1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Rhytham Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Rhytham CHSL  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Apartment For Sale In Morivali

Ashapura Apartment  B Cabin Rd near Madhuban Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,206 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar For Sale In Nilyog Nagar

Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar  Nilyog Nagar, Mumbai, Maharastra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar For Sale  In Nilyog Nagar1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia Phase Ii Salisbury For Sale In Ambernath West

Nana Patil Nagar, Opp. Ayappa Temple Khojkuntavali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia Phase Ii Salisbury For Sale  In Ambernath West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.71 Lacs
₹7,142 per sq.ft.
38,807/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Squarefeet Orchid Square Ambernath  655V HMJ, MIDC East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar  bananalif hotel sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam, Ambernath For Sale In Navare Nagar

Ahuja Prasadam, Ambernath  Ganesh Mandir - Vidyapeeth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Sankalp For Sale In Kalyan

Madhav Sankalp  Madhav Sankalp, 1/Club House, Podium, Madhav Sankalp,,,, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,981 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹12,067 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Swanand Bliss, Ambernath East For Sale In Swanand Bliss

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, MIDC East, Kalyan-Badlapur Road near HP Fuel Pump (PETROL, CNG, DIESEL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Matoshree Chs For Sale In Ambernath West

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd MIDC East,Near,Ambarnath West Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Morivali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Morivali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Morivali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Morivali.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Morivali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Morivali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Morivali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Morivali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!