nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Saki Naka , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Saki Naka , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Parvati Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West,

Nari Seva Sadan Road, Swatantra Veer Savarkar, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Parvati Chs For Sale  In Ghatkopar West,
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada B1 For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Narmada B1  Narmada B-1, Namdaar Balasaheb Sahakari Vasahaar, Nari Seva Sadan Rd, opp. Homeguard training center, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narmada B1 For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Park For Sale In Mahindra Park Road, Ghatkopar West

Mahindra Park  Narayan Nagar, LBS marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹22,665 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Park For Sale  In Mahindra Park Road, Ghatkopar West1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Mahindra Park  3VPV+W4F, Gurunanak Nagar, Narayan Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Patel Odhav Kk Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Chs Ltd For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Akshardham Chs Ltd  3VPW+WJJ, Narayan Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hira Keshav Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Hira Keshav CHS  near pipleshwar mahadev temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Tivon Park, Ghatkopar West  Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,811 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park For Sale In Tivon Park, F Wing, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India

Tivon Park  Off Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,, Damodar Park, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Darshan Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kailash Park Darshan CHS  Kailash Park Darshan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.2 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panchratana Co-operative H.s.g. Society For Sale In Damodar Park

Panchratana Co-Operative H.S.G. Society  Officers Quarters, Near Damodar Society,Gamdevi Road, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Andhra Bank, Nabard Colony, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Kailash Park Darshan Chs  Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Damji Shamji Tivon Park, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Chirag Nagar Ghatkopar West, near Sarvodaya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,051 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurla West

standalone building, sunder baug Near Ganesh Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Aadharsh Housing Socity For Sale In Kurla West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Mayflower For Sale In Kurla West

Kamani, Ashok Nagar, Saki Naka near Phoenix Market City -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Society, Netaji Palkar Marg, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Asalpha, Mumbai

Himalaya Society, Govind Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Phase 2 For Sale In Kurla West

Near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Oasis For Sale In Vidhyavihar West

Skyline OASIS  Skyline Oasis, Premier Road, Nathani Rd, Khalai Village, Vidyavihar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Premier Exotica For Sale In Kurla West

HDIL Premier Exotica  HDIL Premier Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

Not under loan
87.47 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
50,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Viha For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Skyline Viha  kirol road, near vidyavihar station west, next to skyline epitome, vidyavihar, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Viha For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹23,218 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Ramdev Heights For Sale In Vidyavihar

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹16,195 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Narayan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narayan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Narayan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narayan nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Narayan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narayan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Narayan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narayan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!