nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Saki Naka , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Saki Naka below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Mahindra Park Mahindra Park
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Mahindra Park 3VPV+W4F, Gurunanak Nagar, Narayan Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/10Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hira Keshav Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Hira Keshav CHSÂ near pipleshwar mahadev temple
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Tivon Park, Ghatkopar West Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,811 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park For Sale In Tivon Park, F Wing, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
Tivon Park Off Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,, Damodar Park, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Damji Shamji Tivon Park, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai
Chirag Nagar Ghatkopar West, near Sarvodaya Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹17,051 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Premier Exotica For Sale In Kurla West
HDIL Premier Exotica HDIL Premier Exotica
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Viha For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Skyline Viha kirol road, near vidyavihar station west, next to skyline epitome, vidyavihar, Maharashtra 400086, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Ramdev Heights For Sale In Vidyavihar
Gauri Ramdev Heights Vidyavihar, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹16,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nalanda Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Nalanda apartment Vidya Vihar Rd, Nalanda apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Narayan nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Narayan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayan nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayan nagar?
Properties available in Narayan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Narayan nagar?
To determine property prices in Narayan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.