nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hari Om Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Hari Om Nagar , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai

Sanjari Shanta Bhavan  Near K T Wadi Hall, Navghar, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.06 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
51,617/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale  In Vasai1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Mandir Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Manav Mandir Complex  Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra, India 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manav Mandir Complex For Sale  In Vasai West
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Ashokvan For Sale In Vasai West

Ashokvan  A201.Ashokvan.Ambadi eoad .near saraswat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Vasai West

Siddhi Vinayak Co Operative Housing Society  9RPG+692 Manav Mandir, Siddhi Co Operative Housing Society, Ambadi Rd, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Construction, Vasai Road West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,209/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Shri Hari Niwas For Sale In Vasai-virar

9RPG+6WQ, Ambadi Rd, Shastri Nagar, Vishal Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Terraza For Sale In Vasai West

Casa Terraza  Near St.Francis High School, 100 Feet Road, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹7,816 per sq.ft.
38,209/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kanti Dhuri Sheraton For Sale In Vasai West

Kanti dhuri Sheraton  vasai station rd,near Gyan Mandir Gujarati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Canary For Sale In Vasai West

Canary vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Opal Bluebell For Sale In Vasai West

opal bluebell  Bhabola Chulna Rd, Kaul Heritage City, Vasai West, Sandor, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ankur Dharshan For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,388 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shanta Jyot Shopping Center Co.op.housing Soc.ltd. For Sale In Shanta Jyot Shopping Centre, Navghar Manikpur, Dindayal Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

Vasai Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,886 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasai West

Diwanman gaon near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,976 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Jaya Apartment  Shastri Nagar, Vishal Nagar, Vasai West, Navghar-Manikpur, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

Sunrock Khatushyam Empire  Near Suncity Vasai Cricket Ground, Navghar,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
46,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rushabh Apartment, Madhuban Township For Sale In Vasai East

maduban township,gohivere,Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44.1 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
25,275/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Kasturi Chs, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai West

Kasturi Kasturi Chs, Mumbai  Deewan Park Building near Panchvati Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shribhav Chs For Sale In Virar West

shribhav chs   vishalNagarAmbadiroad near Panchvati Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Om Anand Sangam Chs For Sale In Anand Sagar Apartments

OM ANAND SANGAM CHS  OM ANAND SANGAM CHS, VASAI WEST, AMBADI ROAD, NEAR AMBADI CROSS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Chs Ltd. For Sale In Shantinagar

Guruprasad Chs Ltd.  Sector 7 , Shantinagar, Near Adani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Tribhuvan Chsl For Sale In Vasai West

Anand Nagar, near Ayyappa Dosa Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,481 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Anantraj Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Tarkhad Road NEAR krishna town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vasai Tower One For Sale In Vasai-virar,

Vasaione building, 1, off Ambadi Road, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Mumbai, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!