nbrank,desc

622 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Mansi Vishwas Apartment  Mansi Vishwas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mansi Vishwas Apartment For Sale  In Narhe1/19
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Mansi Vishwas Nagar For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Dhayari Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mansi Vishwas Nagar For Sale  In Narhe 1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, near Shree Honda Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,217 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Media Corner For Sale In Narhe

Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Media Corner For Sale In Narhe

Media corner Gokul Nagar, Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ashirwad Apartment  Narhe Rd Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Krishna Kunj Apartment  Ambegoav, dhayari Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Vrundavan Srushti  Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Shrushti. For Sale In Vrundavan Srushti

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Srushti For Sale In 48255, Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Vrundavan Srushti  8VM2+RQ7, Near Shivapur Toll Plaza, National Highway 4, Pune, Maharashtra 412205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Narhe

krushna kunal Residency  Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency, Dhayari For Sale In Building-a, Pinnacle Cottage, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnakunal Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe

Krushnakunal Residency  Narhe road, near shiv parvati mangal karyalay, vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Arvima Prajakt Residence For Sale In Dhayari

Arvima Prajakt Residence  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.76 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
30,239/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Vishwas Paradise  Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Bk

krushna kunal Residency  Sr No 51, Tanaji Navale Estate, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In The Crystal Castle For Sale In Dhayri Phata Pune

The Crystal Castle  Ganesh Nabhangan Society Rd, Garmal, Dhayari Phata Khadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise, Narhe For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Castle For Sale In Khadewad

Crystal Castle  FR47+HRQ, Ganesh Nabhangan Society Rd, Garmal, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Castle For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Crystal Castle  Ganesh Nabhangan Society Rd, Garmal, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rawat Madhuli For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,328 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Yash Ganga Residency  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Pranavshree Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Pranavshree Apartment  Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,052 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree swami samarth complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree swami samarth complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree swami samarth complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree swami samarth complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree swami samarth complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree swami samarth complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree swami samarth complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree swami samarth complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!