nbrank,desc

0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Chennai , Chennai | 4+ BHK Apartments in Chennai , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale  In Kumananchavadi1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mangadu

standalone building, Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Rd Srinivasa Nagar, Mangadu,near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Geetha Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

numbal near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nombal

Moovendhar Nagar, Near Masjid Avval Mosque,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Flat In Vgn Emerald For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Riverside St, Near Head Office, Tiruvallur District BJP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/73
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Porur

standalone building, Arunachalam Nagar Kambar St, Karambakkam, near Grace Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

standalone building, Amman Koil Street near CSC COMPUTER EDUCATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Porur

Alapakkam Main Rd, Govindappa Naga near Arulmigu Meenakshi Amman Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Valasaravakkam

standalone building, Ashtalakshmi Nagar Velankanni Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Velachery

standalone building  standalone building, XCELLENT CARE HOSPITAL,near lake,velachery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiEkkattuthangal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nolambur

Standalone building, Gurusamy Rd Near Akshaya Pacific City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Apartment In Nova Sprint For Sale

Nova Sprint  Mogappair West, Mogappair , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,308 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chembarambakkam

standalone building, santro city near urbanrise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Crescendo  Casagrand Crescendo, Mel Ayanambakkam, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹13,707 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Nolambur

Casagrand Crescendo  Ambattur Industrial Estate, Mel Ayanambakkam, Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹9,723 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,356 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OnePrince Info ParkThe Madras DinerKFCMogappair West Bus Terminus

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹11,825 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,482 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Vasantham Nagar near Vivekanada School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Annanur

Standalone Building, TNHB Colony near Sree Anandha Venkatesha Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Garden Of Hearts, Manapakkam Main Rd, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Manapakkam Main Rd, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,729 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4+ BHK Flat In Lalitha Annamalai Homes For Sale In Avadi

Chelliamman Kovil Street near Remy Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Virugambakkam

Dhanalakshmi Nagar, near TAISHA - AIS HOUSING COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹4,201 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,998 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

4+ BHK Flat In Golden Flats For Sale In Mogappair

Ambattur Estate Rd, Mannurpet, Anna Nagar Tiruvannamalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone building, Sathya Nagar near Rajam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.53 Crores
₹9,076 per sq.ft.
5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Indrani nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indrani nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Indrani nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indrani nagar.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indrani nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indrani nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Indrani nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indrani nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!