nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chennai , Chennai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Chennai below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale  In Kumananchavadi1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, No.5 Bharathiyar street near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Nagalakshmi Nagar near sana model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Shathinikethan Anandam Nagar near Sana Model School Kattupakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, pillaiyar koil Street Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Pavendar Nagar, Near Maharishi Vidya Mandir Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  No.1, Mount Poonamalle High Rd, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangadu Kundrathur Road,Sriperumbudur near IndianOil petrol bunkl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Poonamallee -Avadi Rd near Hotel SS pandian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Padmavathi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,552 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Sholinganallur

Classic Farms Main Road, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119,Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

4+ BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, iyapathangal/ Alliance Bouergen volla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat In Venkat Home For Sale In Kattupakkam

35, Kovur, Leelavathi Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹33,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kovur E.B. Office, State Highway 113, Kovur, Adilakshmi Nagar, Thandalam, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Flat In Vgn Emerald For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Riverside St, Near Head Office, Tiruvallur District BJP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moulivakkam

Independent House, Paraniputhur near Pink beauty and style
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Thangam Avenue, Near Mangadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Nazarathpettai, near SKR Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill RoadAlaka PalazzoThirumalisai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Gerugambakkam, near Saidapet annai velankanni college,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Porur

standalone building, Arunachalam Nagar Kambar St, Karambakkam, near Grace Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, Before St. Mary?s school on Cheran street, Cheran Street, Vigneshwara Nagar, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Vanagaram-Ayanambakkam Road, near Shrivaaru Venkataachalapathy Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indrani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indrani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indrani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indrani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indrani nagar?

Properties available in Indrani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indrani nagar?

To determine property prices in Indrani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.