nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chennai , Chennai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Chennai below 5 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In Geetha Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam
numbal near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee
Independent House, thirumal nagar near be well hosptal
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,597 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nombal
Moovendhar Nagar, Near Masjid Avval Mosque,
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Veeraraghavapuram
Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, near S.A. Engineering college
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jamals Grandeur For Sale In Velappanchavadi
Jamals Grandeur No. 123A, Cauvery Nagar Main Road, Velappanchavadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹39,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Sivan Kovil Rd near Premadoss Thirumana Mandabam
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattupakkam
Iyyappanthangal,Next to Ramachandra Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu
BBCL Villa Haven BBCL Villa Haven, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur
Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In 6, Wireless Station Rd, Re Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
Independent House, Sri Ramachandra Nagar, near Ramachandra hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹37,917 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshara Home For Sale In Thandalam
Akshara home Akshara Homes X4V8+HCX 4th Main Rd, Samaya Puram Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹63,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi
Independent House, Siddhi Buddhi Vinayagar temple,Ashok Nan
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹5,523 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,600 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Porur
Independent House, Subashree Nagar near kedar hospital
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamakoti Nagar, Valasaravakkam,chennai
Independent House, Kamakoti Nagar, Valasaravakkam,Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nolambur
Independent House, Sriram Nagar Main Rd, 2nd avenue near Om Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Ambattur
Casagrand Crescendo Casagrand Crescendo, Mel Ayanambakkam, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹13,707 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramapuram
Independent House, Bharathi Salai , near SRM Easwari Engineering College
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam
Independent House, Annanur, near Sree Anandha Venkatesha Perumal Temple
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam
Independent House, Kaviya Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ramapuram
Independent House, Nehru Nagar Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹24,211 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kk Nagar
Independent House, 20 mariamman koil cross street
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,153 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East
Independent House, Golden George Nagar,Near Good Shepherd Church of Nazarene
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur
Independent House, Varadaraja Puram near Pandian Chettinad Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram
Independent House, Pattabiram rd near Hindu College
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Crown Residences For Sale In Koyambedu
Baashyaam Crown Residences Poonamallee High Road, Aminjikarai, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600107
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹18,123 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,621 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Indrani nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Indrani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indrani nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indrani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indrani nagar?
Properties available in Indrani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Indrani nagar?
To determine property prices in Indrani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.