nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chennai , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chennai below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Indrani Nagar Main Rd near O.S.Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Poonamallee
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumanachavadi

Independent House, Kumanachavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Kamatchiamman Nagar, P near TNEB Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Raghunathapuram near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, padamavathy Nagar near Senthil Kumar House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, addision nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Ambal Nagar, Next to A1 SuperMarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Sornapuri, Kattupakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Noombal post office (Backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, , Nagathaman Kovil St, near City Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Near Kattupakkam Metro Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, sun garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Cls Serene Villas For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
2,498 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Golden opulence, Poonamallee bypass road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arbor For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Sobha Arbor  Back side of Saveetha Dental College, Opp to Pupil School, Thiruverkadu Road, Senneerkuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASDomino'sAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantAravind Eye HospitalSobha Serene

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, senneerkuppam near savitha dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Vasanthapuram Main Rd, near Maharishi Vidya Mandir - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,285 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, addisson nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹8,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In 24jg+wvm No.7, Lakshmi Nagar, Gajalakshmi Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Independent House, Anna St, Periyapanicheri, Tharapakkam Chennai near Murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Othaivaadai street iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,341 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamalle High Rd, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indrani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indrani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indrani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indrani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indrani nagar?

Properties available in Indrani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indrani nagar?

To determine property prices in Indrani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.