nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chennai , Chennai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Chennai below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam
Independent House, Swaminatha Nagar Near TVS - RVM Motors Pvt Ltd
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In 24xh+939, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
Independent House, Aaditya international school
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹14,784 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,638 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Keelma Nagar
Standalone Building, plot no 12 yegavalli nagar Rajavva Kidz Play School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,240 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee
Independent House, Noombal Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, near A S Shipping Agencies Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Koladi Rd, near RAMALAYA KALYANA MANDAPAM
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,860 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Porur
Independent House, Arunachalam Nagar near Karambakkam panchayat board
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Madhanandapuram
Independent House, (Moulivakkam) Annai Velankanni Nagar Phase 1 Near More Supermarket and Ananda Vinayagar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Porur
Independent House, Madanandapuram near Swamy's School
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Virugambakkam
Independent House, yadhavan street near apollo hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam
Radiance Eternity Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,751 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Platina , Porur For Sale In Porur
Appaswamy Platina , Porur Adjacent to Saravana Stores
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,961 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal
Independent House, Alapakkam Main Rd, near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal
Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd Near Maduravoyal Municipality
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹24,063 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Independent House, West Kamakoti Nagar near Vishwaroopa Sai Baba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Independent House, Devi Academy School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,408 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mugalivakkam
Independent House, Arumugam Nagar, opp Casagrand Primera
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Independent House, 1st Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam
Independent House, Ayyappakkam Main Rd near SVM Honda Sales
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Eden Villa For Sale In West Mogapair
563, Jeswant Nagar Extension, Jaswant Nagar, Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India Lat, Lon: 13.086354, 80.161727
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹15,041 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Mogappair West
Service Rd Jaswant Nagar near nellai karupettai Coffee Mogappair West, Chennai 600037
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Independent House, Radhakrishnan St, near Lamech School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam
L&T Avinya Enclave Near DLF Cyber City, Mount Poonamallee Road, Manapakkam, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal
Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd, Near Vasantha Bhavan
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nerkundram
Independent House, Balavinayanagar Thangal Karai Rd, near M. R. MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Madhuravoyal
Independent House, Vishwas Nagar, near Dr. M.G.R. Educational And Research Institute
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Indrani nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Indrani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indrani nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indrani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indrani nagar?
Properties available in Indrani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Indrani nagar?
To determine property prices in Indrani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.