nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Chennai , Chennai | Villas in Chennai , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows  49, A.R.Nagar St, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/2
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  5/412, Poonamallee High Rd Abirami Nagar, Goparasanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

1 BHK Villa In Sobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Sobha Serene 3439+38J Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar Senneerkuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Villa In Cls Serene Villas For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Sai Garden For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Sai Garden  Sivanthangal near District Munsif Cum Judicial Magistrate Court, Sriperumbudur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sri Om NagarHotel Pandian

3 BHK Villa In Vision Fortune For Sale In Poonamallee

poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Sholinganallur

Classic Farms Main Road, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119,Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

4 BHK Villa In Karayanchavadi For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Karayanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹6,814 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK Villa In Jehovah Cmn Garden For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jehovah Cmn Garden For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,192 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Villa In Vijay Vrx Fete, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Thiya Garden For Sale In Indira Nagar

Thiya Garden   thiya garden phase 2 govindaraj nagar alex nagar mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Vgn Temple Town

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

99, Sivan Kovil Rd, Near Bus stand, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Grandeur For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Villa In Anugraha Vruksha For Sale In Malayambakkam

ambedkar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterAravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

2 BHK Villa In Anugraha Vruksha For Sale In 23jp+4vq, Meppur Village, Malayambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600123, India

Amdedkar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Anugraha Vruksha For Sale In Malayambakkam

Anugraha vruksha ( near poonamalle )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Villa In Anugraha Malayambakkam For Sale In Poonamalle

ANUGRAHA ASHIRWA, Malayambakkam near Ambedkar Statue, Poonamalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamGood Life FitnessACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

3 BHK Villa In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Osian Chlorophyll Rd

Osian Chlorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Villa In Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens  3/87, Ramya Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Dj Villa For Sale In Poonamallee

Nazarathpettai, near Poonamalle Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotGood Life FitnessAravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Indrani nagar?

Buying a villa in Indrani nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Indrani nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Indrani nagar?

The starting price of villas in Indrani nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Indrani nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.