nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chennai,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Sana Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Jamals Sana Homes  Poonamallee High Road, Karayanchavadi, Chennai-600056, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jamals Sana Homes For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

100m from D Mart and Kumananchavadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale  In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

1 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Kumananchavadi NEAR NEXA (Vishnu Cars, Chennai, Kattupakkam)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Alaka Palazzo  Alaka Palazzo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene

Sobha Serene  Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kamatchi Flats, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kamatchi Flats Royal Garden Kattupakkam

Mac Nagar 4th Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Aiswarya Homes ,kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu

Independent House, kamatchi amman koil back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rtv Thiruvengadam Enclave For Sale In Rtv Thiruvengadam Enclave

sendurpuram, indira nagar 5th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Villa In Sai Garden For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Sai Garden  Sivanthangal near District Munsif Cum Judicial Magistrate Court, Sriperumbudur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sri Om NagarHotel Pandian

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Nelli Thopu Road Srinivasa Nagar,Near Velleeswarar Temple, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals

Golden Opulence  near savita dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence   Near ashok leyland.com, Seneerkuppam, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.67 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹55,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

3 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats Kattupakkam For Sale In Goparasanallur

Thulasi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mevalurkuppam

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd,Saveetha Institute of Medical , Dental & Technical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Sri Pandian Nagar near Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In A1601, Altis Ashraya, Shriram City Rd, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, bathmavthi nager. malliga theater opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indrani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indrani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indrani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indrani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indrani nagar?

Properties available in Indrani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indrani nagar?

To determine property prices in Indrani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.