nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Chennai , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Chennai , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale  In Kumananchavadi1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ventra For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
2,498 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Poonamallee High Rd,, nearSri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy, Tharapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,498 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Codename Porur  Super Codename Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Passcode Porur  Super Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In Vanagaram

The Metropolitan  Yadaval St, Rajankuppam Near The Sevens Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

4 BHK Apartment In Indus The Metroplitan For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Indus The Metroplitan  Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd Kil Ayanambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In The Metropolitan

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,002 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Rachana For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Golden rachana  Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd, Ayanambakkam near near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zodiac For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Zodiac  Near Newel Cricket Ground, Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
72,706/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,751 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4 BHK Flat In Kendria Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Kendria Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

4 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar  Opposite to New Jeyachandran Avadi showroom & 2.5 Km from Karayanchavadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

4 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar  Avadi, Tamil Nadu , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.25 Lacs
₹3,424 per sq.ft.
32,812/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam For Sale In 7a, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam  2nd street Abinaya Garden Layout Mahalakshmi Nagar Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dra Infinique For Sale In Valasaravakkam

DRA Infinique  Near to Smoke Hub Barbeque - Porur, Arcot Road, Valasaravakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,877 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DLF IT ParkSuper Saravana StoresCopper KitchenNew Andhra Meals HotelPorur Toll Plaza

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Platina , Porur For Sale In Porur

Appaswamy Platina , Porur  Adjacent to Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.65 Crores
₹16,961 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Maduravoyal Bypass Flyover Bridge, 200' Bypass road, 500 metres from, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  G1block 12th floor, KG SIGNATURE CITY, 95, Maduravoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,341 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Stanburry For Sale In Manapakkam

Bbcl Stanburry  MGR Road, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Indrani nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indrani nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Indrani nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indrani nagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indrani nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indrani nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Indrani nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indrani nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!