nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Abirami Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Abirami Nagar Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Sobha Serene, Poonamallee  VGN AVENUE NARMATHA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale  In Poonamallee1/9
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ventra For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
78,395/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.25 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
49,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene

Sobha Serene  Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee

Senneer Kuppam, MGR Nagar, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Shobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,148 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, NEAR Panchayat union middle school senneer kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale  In Poonamallee1/2
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arbor For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Sobha Arbor  Back side of Saveetha Dental College, Opp to Pupil School, Thiruverkadu Road, Senneerkuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Arbor For Sale  In Senneer Kuppam1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASDomino'sAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantAravind Eye HospitalSobha Serene

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee

Sobha Serene  VGN Narmadha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Parijatham Apartment For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai, 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Sindhu Nagar For Sale In Padmalaya Apartment

Sindhu Nagar, Sennerkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Luxor For Sale In Kattupakkam

Jamals Luxor  Jamals Luxor 4/262 Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Kandasamy Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Annammal Road Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments, Thiruverkadu Lake For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments, Thiruverkadu lake  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Muktha - Triveni - Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai  Phase 4 Rd, Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Numbal, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Karuya Royal Apartment For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Abdulkalam Nagar, near IMAYAM LED SCREEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Primrose Apartment, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Tiruverkadu Road

Marina Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vigneshwara Flats  Poonamallee High Rd, Cooperative nagar ,, near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Reacher Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee road near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Selvam Apartments, Venkatapuram For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jamals Caladium For Sale In Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Jamals Caladium  Jamals Caladium, Cauvery Nagar, Velappanchavadi, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Jamals Caladium  Jamals caladium, kaveri nagar, velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lilly For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro lilly   6b, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro Lotus  346J+R3R, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.66 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
33,050/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town Block-J, Vgn Temple Town, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town  VGN Temple Town 201, Sivan Koil St, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abirami nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abirami nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abirami nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abirami nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abirami nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abirami nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abirami nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abirami nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!