nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Elitaire For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Radiant Elitaire  opp jambu savari dinne bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiant Elitaire For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, 8th phase jambu savari dinne near Deepashri Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Kothanur Village, Jambu Savari Dinne Gottigere Konankunte Main Road near Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Vishwothama Apartments  Jambusawari Dinne , JP Nagar 8th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/59
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothnur

standalone building, Jambusavari Dinne Main Rd near Govt. Upper Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jambu Savari Dinne Main Road Gottigere - Kengeri Rd, Jambusawari Dinne, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase

Vishwothama apartment  nr.jambusavari dinne bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

Anand Enclave  , 1st Cross Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Siri Sparsh For Sale In J P Nagar 8th Phase

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights, Jp Nagar For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Gr Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Gr Heights  80 Feet Road Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar

8th Phase, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, GR Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gottigere

Jambusawari Dinne, Near Sri Chaithanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Platinum Lifestyle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  16/4,Platinum Lifestyle, 627, Block-E, Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In J. P. Nagar

8th Phase, near Avadhani Nisargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Srinivasa nilaya   Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sl Homes For Sale In Anjanapura Twp

Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar S L Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bgs layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bgs layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bgs layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bgs layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bgs layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bgs layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bgs layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bgs layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!