nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Heven For Sale In Panduranga Heavens, Pragati Nagar

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panduranga Heven For Sale  In Panduranga Heavens, Pragati Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Classic For Sale In Aditya Gardens

Panduranga classic  Panduranga classic , Sri Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panduranga Classic For Sale  In Aditya Gardens

2 BHK Flat In Lotusenclave For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

Lotus Enclave, Aditya Gardens, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Heavens For Sale In Bachupally

Panduranga Heavens  Bachupally, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In My City Residency For Sale In Nizampet

sy.18,19,&20 adirhya gardens my city residency pragathinagarHyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Athena Greens For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Plot no 46, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Heaven, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar, Kukatpally

Pragathi nagar near Ramky
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Adithya Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Adithya Residency  Sai Aditya Residency, Aditya Gardens Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Surya Elitees For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar Colony, near WOW KIDS Happy Care Play School & Day Care |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Enclave For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

Srivari Enclave  Vasanth Nagar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Sri Srinivasa Residency, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Nagar Rd near jagan studious
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Nizampet1/10

3 BHK Flat In 56 East Aditya Gardens 3rd Lane Sai Nagar For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 56 East Aditya Gardens 3rd Lane Sai Nagar For Sale  In Nizampet1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights  KVR Valley Rd Number 10Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Venkatenkateshwara Heights For Sale In 313, Kvr Valley Rd Number 10, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Veera Awas For Sale In Nizampet

Nirvana Veera Awas  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Hills For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony Near Sri Shubhankaree peetham temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sriha Appartment , For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Sriha Appartment ,  Sai Sriha Appartment , Vasanth Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+h5h, Jagan Studios Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Ramky One Harmony  near jagan studios
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Classic For Sale In Nizampet

AVIGHNA CLASSIC  Avighna Classic G9JR+Q3 Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+37p, Jagan Studios Rd, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Srijash Happy Homes For Sale In Bachupally

159/P, near Jagan Studios Road, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Ramky One Harmony  Jagan Studios Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Ramky One Harmony  Near JAGAN STUDIO, Vasanth Nagar Colony,Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
82,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
69,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Ramky One Harmony - Tower 1

Ramky one harmony  Ramky One Harmony, Near Jagan Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Viswas Rr Pride For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

opposite to eidgha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Nizampet

Rajiv Gruhakalpa near Sri Manikanta Mineral and Cool water Suppliers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹1,700 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Boson Towers, Pragati Nagar For Sale In Bachupally

Boson Towers, Pragati Nagar   Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Elights For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar Colony Near Sri Dwaraka Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Laxmi Nivas, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Glass Films| Frosted Glass Film| Sun Control Film|customised Glass Film

Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devendra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devendra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devendra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devendra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devendra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devendra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devendra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devendra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!