nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pragathi Nagar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In My City Residency For Sale In Nizampet

sy.18,19,&20 adirhya gardens my city residency pragathinagarHyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In My City Residency For Sale  In Nizampet
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Nagar Rd near jagan studious
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Nizampet1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aditya Gardens Road, Pragathi Nagar

Standalone Building, Sainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Aditya Gardens Road, Pragathi Nagar1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Venkatenkateshwara Heights For Sale In 313, Kvr Valley Rd Number 10, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Viswas Rr Pride For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

opposite to eidgha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sai Laxmi Nivas, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Glass Films| Frosted Glass Film| Sun Control Film|customised Glass Film

Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmis Royal Residency, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Mahalakshmis Royal Residency, Bachupally  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sumukha residency  Sumukha Residency, Rosary School, PragathiNagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Residency For Sale In Pragathinagar,

SUMUKHA RESIDENCY  SUMUKHA RESIDENCY , Vasanth Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Sumukha Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Residency, Nizampet For Sale In Sumukha Residency

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandan Park View

Standalone Building, Jagan Studios Rd, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, kakthiya hills near jagan studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Jagan Studios

pragathi nagar  near jagan studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Heights For Sale In Nizampet

COMFORT HEIGHTS  Madhura Nagar NEAR SRI VENKATESWARA MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Enclave 2, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Navya Enclave 2, Pragathi Nagar  SaiLakshmi Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Pragathinagar

Independent House, sainagar near jaganstudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, Vasanth Nagar Colony, near ROSARY HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Victory Residency  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Heights For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vishwa Heights  Vishwa Heights, Prasanthi Golden Hills St, Prasanthi Golden Hills and Avenue, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mounika Paradise

Standalone Building, Godavari cuts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Pride For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Maruthi Pride  Maruthi pride, opposite cornerstone international school line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Shri Balaji For Sale In Sri Balaji Homes

Sri Balaji Homes Plot No 5,6,10 & 11 near ZP HighSchool, Vasavi Layout, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,585 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Nizampet

SRI SAI HOMES  Vasanth Nagar Colony near Five Star Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Paradise For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Paradise  Rajiv Gruhakalpa Main Rd near Butterflies Playschool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Pride For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Maruthi Pride  N A N Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.