nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pragathi Nagar below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Adithya Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Adithya Residency  Sai Aditya Residency, Aditya Gardens Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Adithya Residency For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Vasanth Nagar Colony near Sri Balaji Water Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Classic For Sale In Nizampet

AVIGHNA CLASSIC  Avighna Classic G9JR+Q3 Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avighna Classic For Sale  In Nizampet 1/5

3 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Elights For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar Colony Near Sri Dwaraka Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Elights For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Dwaraka Elite For Sale In Sri Dwaraka Elite

Sri Dwaraka elite  National Highway 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,052 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ks Residency For Sale In Pragati Nagar

ks residency   Pragati Nagar Iris Florets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Avighna Homes For Sale In Prasanthi Golden Hills Street No-, Nizampet

opp to Sarvepalli radhakrishna park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86.5 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bachupally

Standalone Building, JAGAN STUDIO, Pragathi Nagar Rd near RAMKY ONE HARMONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Nizampet

Pragathi Nagar near Jagan Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky For Sale In Nizampet

RAMKY  Pragathi Nagar Rd, near Jagan Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jagan Studios

Independent House, nri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan Enclave For Sale In Ameenpur

Brundavan Enclave  Brundavan Enclave near Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Jagan Vinci Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Jagan Vinci Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vanaja Icon Iii, Nri Colony, Pragathinagar For Sale In Nizampet

Chakali Ilamma Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Sree Towers For Sale In Nizampet

JANA SREE TOWERS   Kakatiya Hills near Pragathi Central Juniors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Jewel Paradise For Sale In Pragathi Nagar,

Greater Infras Jewel Paradise  Sai Keerthi Enclave, Plot no 92 to 94, Rajiv Gruhakalpa Main Rd, Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jewel Paradise, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

JEWEL PARADISE, Pragathi Nagar  Rajiv Gruhakalpa Main Rd, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhakar Pride For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

sudhakar pride   *************** Plot No, Dollar Hills Rd, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.