nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pragathi Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Athena Greens For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Athena Greens For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Plot no 46, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Nilayam For Sale  In  Pragathi Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In 56 East Aditya Gardens 3rd Lane Sai Nagar For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 56 East Aditya Gardens 3rd Lane Sai Nagar For Sale  In Nizampet1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, sri sai nagar near Anupriya medical stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Hills For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony Near Sri Shubhankaree peetham temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mithila Miracle For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Mithila Miracle  Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Enclave For Sale In Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet

Lotus Enclave  Jagan Studios Road, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Akruthi Apaprtment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Nagar Rd, near A Premium Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Arnavi For Sale In Nizampet

Pragathi Nagar near pragathi junior girls college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Usha Appartments For Sale In Miyapur

usha appartments  Prasanth Nagar, Miyapur, near Aliens Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Sripada For Sale In Nizampet

on Lotus Sripada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nizampet

kakathiya hills near Lotus Sripada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Sripada For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lotus Sripada  Lotus Sripada apartment near Jagan Studios, Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suprada Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Suprada Residency  Pragathi Nagar Rd, Suprada Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Prime For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

EuroKids Preschool at Pragathinagar, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Manikanta Residency, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Manikanta Residency, Nizampet  Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Vikas Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri sai vikas residency near Vasanthanagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Souhiti Neni Heights

Souhiti Neni Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Green Brindavanam, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Sai Green Brindavanam, Bachupally  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Brindavan For Sale In Praga

Rajiv Gruha Kalpa Road , near Sai Green Brindavanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siri Plaza For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Siri Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In S V Jewels For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Incois Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Ananda Nilayam  G9FV XH9, 3rd layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  on Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.