nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pragathi Nagar below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Heaven, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar, Kukatpally

Pragathi nagar near Ramky
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Heaven, Pragathi Nagar For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar, Kukatpally1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Enclave For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

Srivari Enclave  Vasanth Nagar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Veera Awas For Sale In Nizampet

Nirvana Veera Awas  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Veera Awas For Sale  In Nizampet1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Boson Towers, Pragati Nagar For Sale In Bachupally

Boson Towers, Pragati Nagar   Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Boson Towers, Pragati Nagar  For Sale  In Bachupally1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Heights For Sale In Nizampet

subham heights   Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Prasanthi Golden Hills and Avenue, Vasanth Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Jagan Pushpa Vivanta For Sale In Jagan Studios

Jagan Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Heights For Sale In Nizampet

comfort heights   Reddy's Avenue, near Comfort Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Royal Arch Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Godavari Cuts, Rajiv Gruhakalpa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar, Sree Raghavendra Residency Block B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Navya Enclave I For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

SS Navya Enclave I  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Golden Hills and Avenue near Teju's Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Homes For Sale In Nizampet

ss homes  Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Prasanthi Golden Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shivani Homes, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

G9GR+9PM, Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Flat In Srika Mansion For Sale In 14, Prasanthi Golden Hills St, Sailakshmi Layout, Prasanthi Golden Hills And Avenue, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

210, Pragathi Nagar Rd, ALEAP Industrial Area, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chaitanya Enclave, Pragathi Nagar Road, Nri Colony, Kakatiya Hills, Aleap Industrial Area, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Near aleap circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kedhar Enclave For Sale In Nizampet

NRI Colony,near Chaitanya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rajeshwari Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Rajeshwari residency  Pragathi Nagar, near Sri Rajeshwari residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Infra For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sreeja Apartments For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony near Gowtham Model School ALEAP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Tirumala Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹62.92 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
₹36,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Vasavi Meadows For Sale In Nizampet

Sree Sai Vasavi Meadows  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.1 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
₹35,019/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Venkatadri Nilayam  Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Nivas, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Ganesh Nivas, Nizampet  next to Srinivasa Nagar Colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.