nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Pragathi Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Classic For Sale In Aditya Gardens

Panduranga classic  Panduranga classic , Sri Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panduranga Classic For Sale  In Aditya Gardens
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale  In Bachupally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In N Castle For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In N Castle For Sale  In Nizampet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony, Bachupally For Sale In Jagan Studios

Not under loan₹
₹98.5 Lacs
₹8,528 per sq.ft.
₹56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, sai nagar phase 2 near Bachpan Play School, Sai Nagar Road, Vasavi Layout, Kakatiya Hills, Simhapuri Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Nitya Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

ALEAP junction Kukatpally, Opp to Neo Githanjali School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Guthas Enclave For Sale In Nri Colony

guthas enclave  Vasanth Nagar Colony, near Sri Maha Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Bangaru Sai Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

PSR Bangaru Sai Residency  Vasanth Nagar Colony,PSR Bangaru Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Siva Ridge For Sale In Nizampet

Siva Ridge G9PV+36H Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Towers For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Signature Towers  dollarhills colony, Plot No.1472 , G3 signaturetowers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhakars Pride For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sudhakars Pride  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.