nbrank,desc

389 - Flats for Sale in Dighi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Dighi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Sr no 7, Yash Grecia, DN Parande Park Marg, nr. Sports Club, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yash Grecia For Sale  In Dhanori1/15
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga new town phase 2  7th Heaven Rd, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga New Town Phase 2 For Sale  In Dhanori1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mount View Society For Sale In Dighi

Mount View Society  Samarth Nagar,Near Polite Panorama Society,Dighi,Pune,Maharashtra-411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Polite Panorama For Sale In Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Polite Panorama  Samarth Nagar Near Polite Castellum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Residency For Sale In Dighi

Tanish Residency  Tanish Residency near park royal society near old water tank Dighi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Cliff For Sale In Dighi

Gold Cliff   Vishrantwadi, Alandi Rd, Parande Nagar , near NVPC Sales Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/39

1 RK Apartment In Morya Residency For Sale In Dighi

Morya Residency  parande nager, near raghav mangal karalay, dighi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Livia Urvika 24 Carret Gold Building Near Kajari Sweet For Sale In Vishal Nagar

vishal nagar near 24 karat society DP Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹9,686 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangotri ParkShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Near Soccer n Snooker, 7th Heaven Rd, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDhanori Jakat Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   Parklane Lifeseasons
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi  Dighi, Pune, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Sparkle Avenue For Sale In Dighi

Sparkle Avenue  No 80/1/1 and 80/2A/1, Dattanagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  7th heaven rd, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dighi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dighi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dighi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dighi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dighi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dighi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dighi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dighi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!