nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Indira Park CHS Pune | Apartments for Sale in Indira Park CHS Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada
shivram narayan CHS , near don bosco high school , konkane
Not under loan₹
₹30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Verde Residence Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Verde Residence Collection West Avenue, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹31,437 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
1/2Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Redevolopmemt Deepak Park kalyaninagar Redevolopment Deepak Park kalyaninagar Redevolopment
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada
Corner View Terrace Nagar Road, Yerwada, Pune-411006, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golf Link For Sale In Yerawada
Golf Link Dr Ambedkar path Near IBM India Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golf Residency For Sale In Golf Residency Apartments
Golf Residency Loop road
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Athena For Sale In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Belvalkar Athena Near Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters,Nilanjali Society,Kalyani Nagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Towers For Sale In Shastrinagar
uttam towers Aga Khan Palace Nagar Rd, Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Yerawada Near Northern Frontier
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari
Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale In Shastrinagar
Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses Shastri Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Prestige Valenica For Sale In Yerawada
1289/2, Nagar Rd, Kashmiri Colony, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mrugjal Soc For Sale In Yerawada
Shastrinagar, near Creaticity
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Heritage Phase 2 For Sale In Yerawada
Hermes Heritage Phase 2 Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411014, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Nearest Blue Grass Buillding For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Bluegrass Residences
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,970 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar
United Exquisite uttam tower
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Tower For Sale In Yerawada
Uttam Tower Uttam Tower
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tata Housing Blue Hills , Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada
TATA Housing Blue Hills , Yerawada Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹18,805 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amrapalishree Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
amrapalishree chs ltd Samrat Ashok Rd,near Aga Khan Palace
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune
Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadki
standalone building, 103/2, Airport Rd, Janta Nagar, Jayprakash Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near Netaji Subhashchandra Bose Vidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Sapra Power Terrace Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Sapra Power Terrace Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹28,725 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Park Island For Sale In Yerawada
Park Island Survey No. 186, Next to Hermes Heritage, Shastrinagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Park Island For Sale In Yerawada
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Housing Society For Sale In Yerawada
Shastrinagar, Yerawada,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Gensets.com without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gensets.com, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Gensets.com?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gensets.com.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gensets.com?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gensets.com is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gensets.com?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gensets.com. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!