nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Indira Park CHS Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada

shivram narayan CHS , near don bosco high school , konkane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari

Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale  In Dhayari
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mrugjal Soc For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, near Creaticity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Khadki

standalone building, 103/2, Airport Rd, Janta Nagar, Jayprakash Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near Netaji Subhashchandra Bose Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerwada

standalone building, Navi Khadki, near Yashwantrao Chavan Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Alpha Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wambure Building For Sale In Yerawada

Wambure Building, Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ganadhipati Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

shivaji ushaya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parth Residency For Sale In Karegaon Park

parth residency   karegaon midc parth residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sarva Dharma Coperative Society For Sale In Yerawada

Sarva dharma coperative Society  Golf Club Road near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone Building, Nagar Rd, Commerzone IT Park near TCS PUNE Commerzone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sarvdharm Housing Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Yerawada

Ashok Nagar, Yerawada near ambekar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Talwade

Talwade rd near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,355 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanishq Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Tanishq Apartment  Crown Co-Op Housing Society, Jai Jawan Nagar, Ram Nagar, Yerawada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogesh Enclave For Sale In Yerawada

Yogesh Enclave  Yogesh Enclave, Yerawada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Louts Residency For Sale In Pune Keshavnagar Mundwa

Gulenagar land NO.5 MUNDNJRI ROAD PUNEWA MA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deep Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ullas Nagar

Deep Cooperative Housing Society  Deep Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gensets.com?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gensets.com, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gensets.com that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gensets.com?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Gensets.com can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Gensets.com?

The appreciation of flat values in Gensets.com can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.