nbrank,desc

37 - Flats for Sale in Dombivli West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Dombivli West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Air Palace Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Air Palace Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In 201 Chandrakant Chs Nemade Galli For Sale In Dombivli West

201 chandrakant chs nemade galli  Doctor Nemade Galli, near JMF college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 201 Chandrakant Chs Nemade Galli For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gurudatta Kurpa Soc Juna Dombvali Wrst For Sale In Juni, Dombivli West

bhart mata school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tukaram Plaza Building For Sale In Dombivli West,

Tukaram Plaza Building  63CG+6F8, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aarv Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Niwas Building, Dombivali West For Sale In Girijamata Mitra Mandal

little china hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rk Palace For Sale In Dombivli West

Jaihind Colony, Juni, Dombivli West, Near vande mataram collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Naisha Heights, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha Heights, Dombivli West  Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Niwas,opp Navrathan Soc, Old Dombivali Road, Dombivali West, Dombivali For Sale In Juni

old dombivali road, , Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In A-409, Aarav Heights For Sale In Nemade Galli

Aarav Heights Nemade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sai Leela Building Dombivali West For Sale In Juni, Dombivli West

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shahikant Acade For Sale In Dombivali West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Archana Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Jaihind Colony,Near S.K.YOGA CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Hindukush Chs For Sale In Hindukush Society

Hindukush CHS  Near Dr Nemade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhsagar Building For Sale In 63cg+cxq, Juni Dombivli Rd, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

sukhsagar building  near girijamata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Madhupushpa Arcade For Sale In B004 Madhupushp Arcade, Near Girija Mata Mandir, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Naisha Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha apartment   Shastri Nagar, near Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Hights For Sale In Dombivli

shreeram hights  Juni near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Shraddha For Sale In Dombivli West

Ganesh Shraddha  Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Yash Enclave For Sale In Dombivli West

nr khumbhkhan pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In L P Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

Old Dombivali Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Dinesh Niwas For Sale In Dombivli West

Juni,Near Jan Gan Man English Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Lacs
₹2,150 per sq.ft.
4,929/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dombivali Rahivasi Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Dombivali Rahivasi Apartment  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Work From Paradies For Sale In Tanaji Heights

Mankhurd Link Rd near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,912 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sangam Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Sangam Chs  Juni Dombivli, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Juni without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Juni, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Juni?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Juni.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Juni?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Juni is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Juni?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Juni. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!