nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

Millennium Celesta  Near Amandoot Subway Station,Sector-34,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Celesta For Sale  In Kharghar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millennium Celesta For Sale  In Kharghar1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Meghna Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,806 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Affinity Homes For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 34-B, Near Alliance Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree   International Football Practice Pitch, Kharghar, Sector 33, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Darshan For Sale In Kharghar

Neelkanth Darshan  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Darshan For Sale In Kharghar

Neelkanth Darshan  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,503 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,768 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Society For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree society  Stadium rd near Kharghar Football Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bageshree Society For Sale  In  Kharghar1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Heights, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sapphire heights, kharghar  339J+JFM, Sector-34 A, Parsi, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Heights, Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar1/10
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Dev Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Dev residency  sector 34A near City Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sri Krupa Sadan Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-34 A, Parsi, Kharghar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Jay Enclave For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Near Monarch Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krisha Classic Sector 34b Kharghar Navi Mumbai For Sale In 339j+q86, Sector-34 A, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Enclave For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Srushtee Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dev Srushtee CHS  Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Enclave For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Tuba Homes For Sale In Kharghar

tuba homes   Sector-34 A TUBA HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Utsav Chs For Sale In Sector-34b Kharghar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Maxim Central For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Visionaire For Sale In Kharghar

DEEP VISIONAIRE  Sector-34 A, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Flat In Dev Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 34, Near Sai Mannat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Paradise, Mumbai For Sale In Kharghar

Shiv Paradise, Mumbai  Anmol Residency, Plot No 14, Sector 34B, Owe, Sector 34C, Sector 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Heights, Kharghar, Sec-34a For Sale In Kharghar

plot -11, Sapphire height, plot -12, Sai Mannat Rd, Sector-34 A, Parsi, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Maxim Central For Sale In Sector-34b Kharghar

Maxim Central  Pethpada Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Classic For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Krishna Classic  plot-28, B, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

TPV Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura  Near City Care Hospital, Sector -34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
65,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.96 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
38,951/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Aangan For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Laxmi Aangan  Sector 34C, Parsi, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Aangan For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mass Insignia For Sale In Kharghar

Mass Insignia  Near Baugban Restaurant, Sector-34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,849 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Samrudhi For Sale In Kharghar

Dev Samrudhi  Sector 34-B, Near Dharti Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In Kharghar

Plot No. 29, opposite Niharika Residency, near Dolphin Hospital, Sector 34C, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 33 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 33, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 33?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 33.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 33?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 33 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 33?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 33. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!