nbrank,desc

909 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Shival Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In R D Shah Building For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shraddhanand Rd, Bhatwadi, Kapol wadi, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In R D Shah Building For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Bhagyodaya Chs Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

J.V. Road, near Ghatkopar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhagyodaya Chs Ghatkopar West For Sale  In  Ghatkopar West1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishkaa Vikrant For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹43,000 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jaymoti Building For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jaymoti Building  Near Ghatkopar Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  compound Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹34,091 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  Terraform Dwarka Apt, Damji compound, Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,080 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shradhanand road near Hindu Sabha Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Sagar Apartments For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vishal Sagar Apartments  126, Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Ultimus For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Divine Ultimus  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Ultimus For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹13,775 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Ultimus For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,810 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vibha Anthurium For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vibha Anthurium  Building no.8, 90 Feet Rd, near Ganesh Mandir, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹32,468 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Jivdaya For Sale In 3, Khot Ln, ????????, Kapol Wadi, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India

Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹19,477 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Icon Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ambe Bhavan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Raigad Chowk, in front of suchita business park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.99 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Flat In Vikas Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vikas Copetative society, Laxminagar, Ghatkopar east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Building For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pant Nagar near Vikash Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sai Jetha Building For Sale In , Station Road, Near Datta Samantoffice, Opp. Neekanth Regent

, Station Road, near DATTA SAMANTOFFICE, opp. NEEKANTH REGENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Neelyog Aarana For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Neelyog Aarana  Near Zynova Shalby Hospital, CGS Colony Ghatkopar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,164 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.6 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Neelyog Aarana For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sahyadri Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar (east)

Om Sahyadri Heights  Building No. 35, Shree Gurudatta Mandir Marg, Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹16,759 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Eastsyde Vaibhavlaxmi Ghatkopar East For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East

East Syde
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avvad Shubham Avenue Chs Ltd For Sale In Pant Nagar

Avvad Shubham Avenue CHS Ltd  Pant Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹19,233 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Adityaraj For Sale In Pant Nagar

Sai Adityaraj  Pant Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,173 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vidha darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vidha darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vidha darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vidha darshan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vidha darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vidha darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vidha darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vidha darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!