nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dudh Nakah , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Dudh Nakah below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan West

Independent House, Agra Road,Near Tanishq Jewellery - Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kalyan West1/17
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Valley, For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasant Valley,  For Sale  In Kalyan West1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
₹87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Near HP Petrol Pump,Murbad Road ,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarPVRLodha Palava Viento

3 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Takavane Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Shivsai Takavane Heights  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Mohan Altezza For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Altezza   Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Vikas Ritz

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Royale For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Royale  Regency Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Chs Tilak Nagar For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹27,006 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Apartments, Kandivali West, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Siddhivinayak Apartments, Kandivali West, Kandivali West  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹19,881 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK House For Sale In Bhoiwada

Independent House, Kalyan Junction rd near Kalyan Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹78,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex Solitaire, Kalyan West  Off Bhiwandi Murbad , Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Seasons Pride For Sale In Khadakpada

near Godrej Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Park For Sale In Khadakpada

Amrut Park  Wayle Nagar, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Shreeji Landmark For Sale In Kalyan West, Thane

Vinayak Shreeji Landmark  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Crystal For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi Crystal  Mangesh Crystal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

3 BHK Apartment In Maruti Midtown Heritage For Sale In Kalyan West

Maruti Midtown Heritage  Maruti Midtown Heritage, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Palace For Sale In Khadakpada

Aadinath Palace  Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In 747q+cpf, Vibgyor School Rd, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dudh nakah without brokerage?

Yes! In Dudh nakah, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dudh nakah?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dudh nakah area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dudh nakah?

Properties available in Dudh nakah could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dudh nakah?

To determine property prices in Dudh nakah, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.