2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Boulevard For Sale In 5rrq+c4r, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
Ajmera Boulevard Near Pinnacle High International School, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15Exclusive Deal