nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jogeshwari East , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Jogeshwari East below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In New Sarvotham, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

new sarvotham, Andheri West  4R6R+793, SV Rd, Irla Bridge, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Sarvotham, Andheri West For Sale  In  Andheri West1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mallinath Darshan For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shree Mallinath Darshan  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹19,239 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Mallinath Darshan For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Orion Apartments  New Aarti Building Old Nagardas Rd, opp. Chinai College Lane, Sai Baba Wadi, Natwar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹41,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Milan Enclave For Sale In Jogeshwari East

MILAN ENCLAVE  The Hindu Friends Society Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,691 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Socity For Sale In Jogeshwari East

swastik socity   Natwar Nagar, Road No 2, Near Bhagwat Building, Opposite Corporation Bank,, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Akhileshwar Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Akhileshwar Apartment  Old Nagardas Rd Verma Nagar, Jijamata Colony, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.0 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Greens For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Siddhi Greens  K/e Ward, Zone 3,Aghadi Nagar,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,144 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
1.6 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Amn Hansa For Sale In Natwar Nagar

Saraswati Baug near Rameshwar Temple Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹32,967 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkFun RepublicCinepolisJogeshwari Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Chs Ltd., Jogeshwari For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Swastik CHS Ltd., Jogeshwari  Natwar Nagar Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹30,178 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Heights For Sale In Crystal Heights

Opp Malcolm Baug, S.V. Road, W, Next To Bank Of Baroda (E Dena, Saraswati Baug, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crystal Heights For Sale  In Crystal Heights1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Awez Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Awez heights  SV Rd, Amboli Near St. Blaise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Awez Heights For Sale  In Andheri West
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Society Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Milan Sweets And Farsan old nagardas rd milan sweets and farsan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mayfair Breeze For Sale In Andheri West

Mayfair Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹35,135 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹20,695 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Tara For Sale In Kandivali West

Anant Tara  Anant Tara, Off, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, next to RNA Royale Park, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067,Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹20,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat  Near Azad Nagar Metro Station, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹22,359 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)
1.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rite Veesita Residency For Sale In Prathmesh Apartment Om Villa, Azad Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Rite Veesita Residency  Gundavali Gaothan Road, Azad Nagar, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sakar Swapna Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Gundawali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bel Air For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lodha Bel Air  Vaishali Nagar Rd Momin Nagar, near Physiotherapy Home Visits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Belair For Sale In Jogeshwari West

SV Rd, Shastri Nagar near Millat Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Madhavadas Amarshi Road, Near Sheth M. A. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Prima East Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Prima East Eden  Vile Parle East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹27,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
12 m from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Natwar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Natwar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Natwar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Natwar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Natwar nagar?

Properties available in Natwar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Natwar nagar?

To determine property prices in Natwar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.